Поштова адреса: вул. Віталія Матусевича,11,

м. Кривий Ріг, 50027, Україна

Телефон: (056) 409-06-06;Факс: (0564) 74-51-98

Приймальна комісія  (056) 409-61-26

www.knu.edu.ua

Старости груп

                                   Старости академічних груп:

Група

ПІБ

ГР-15-1

Чучмай Олександра Ігорівна

ГР-15-2

Смірнова Дарія Дмитрівна

ГР-15-3

Шик Єлизавета Євгенівна

ГР-15-4

Гапонов Данило Денисович

ГР-15-5

Рябоконь Аліна Василівна

ГР-15-1 ск

Шевченко Андрій Павлович

Гр-15-2 ск

Голобородько Ігор Васильович

ГР-14-1

Колісник Олександр Сергійович

ГР-14-2

Фляга Гліб Олегович

ГР-14-3

Найда Юрій Олександрович

ГР-14-4

Полторацька Анастасія Геннадіївна

ГР-14-5

Параскевич Лілія Сергіївна

ГІВ-13-1

Буднік Вадим Андрійович

ГІВ-13-2

Швед Андрій Олексійович

ГІП-13-1

Папченко Олексій Сергійович

ГІП-13-2

Плісковський Андрій Юрійович

ОПГ-13-1

Павленко Вікторія Володимирівна

ГГ-13-1

Попова Олена Володимирівна

ГБ-13-1

Оніщук Олена Станіславівна

ГІВ-12-1

Ковальчук Євген Володимирович

ГІВ-12-2

Козубов Антон Сергійович

ГІП-12-1

Кулібаба Олена Вікторівна

ГІП-12-2

Петрик Валерія Леонідівна

ОПГ-12-1

Гольник Ганна Олегівна

ГГ-12-1

Рижанкова Тетяна Ігорівна

ГБ-12-1

Нестеренко Ірина Андріївна

ГІВ-15-1м

Охрименко Ігор Володимирович

ГІП-15-1м

Зотов Єгор Олександрович

ОПГ-15-1м

Федоренко Тетяна Вікторівна

ГГ-15-1м

Линь Віталій Сергійович

ГБ-15-1м

Боклаг Сергій Костянтинович

 

        Група

ПІБ

ЗГР-15-1

Малік Віталій Євгенович

ЗГР-14-1

Лантушенко Сергій Володимирович

ЗГІВ-13-1

Дяченко Сергій Анатолійович

ЗГІП-13-1

Лавріненко Анатолій Сергійович

ЗОПГ-13-1

Есаулов Сергій Анатолійович

ЗГІП-12-1

Молчанов Андрій Євгенійович

ЗГІВ-12-1

Савчак Дар’я Миколаївна

ЗОПГ-12-1

Ткачова Наталя Олександрівна

ЗГГ-12-1

Балязіна Світлана Анатоліївна

ЗГБ-12-1

Тен Інна Миколаївна

ЗГІП-11-1

Конохова Віра Олексіївна

ЗГІВ-11-1

Дрібас Сергій Анатолійович

ЗОПГ-11-1

Шпилєва Оксана Петрівна

ЗГГ-11-1

Меліхова Тетяна Миколаївна

ЗГБ-11-1

Міготін Андрій Сергійович

ЗГР-15-1ск

Лемях Віктор Васильович

ЗГР-15-2ск

Довгаль Олексій Геннадійович

ЗГР-15-3ск

Дяк Дмитро Сергійович

ЗГІП-14-1ск

Мазурик Максим Ігорович

ЗГІП-14-2ск

Сутула Юрій Сергійович

ЗГІВ-14-1ск

Брус Дмитро Олександрович

ЗГГ-14-1ск

Злонська Аліна Андріївна

ЗГІП 13-1 ск 

Лисяк Віталій Сергійович

ЗГІП-15-1с

Соловей Сергій Петрович

ЗГІВ-15-1с

Гончаров Микола Володимирович

ЗОПГ-15-1с

Куценко Валентин Анатолійович

ЗГГ-15-1с

Лучик Олександр Сергійович

ЗГБ-15-1с

Літкевич Олег Володимирович

 

 

ЗГІВ-15 пп

Дзеннік Світлана Василівна

ЗГІП-15 пп

Сенчишин Іван Іванович

ЗГІВ-14 пп

Ковтун Олександр Олександрович

ЗГІП-14 пп

Божко Олександр Миколайович

ЗГІВ-13 пп

Облюк Ігор Ігорович

ЗГІП-13 пп

Матюшкін Дмитро Володимирович

Єдина Країна! Единая Страна!